2012 Durbin Classic

Overall Finish List

March 24, 2012


Results By Planet Adventure LLC

5K Run




                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
       1    Garrett Lawton                    Fishers  IN           893    24   M     1/2    18-24            19:49.9     19:49.9
       2    Tayt Odom                         Fishers  IN           924    32   M     1/14   30-39            20:31.4     20:31.4
       3    Ryan Schueler                     Westfield  IN         939    25   M     1/2    25-29            21:23.3     21:23.3
       4    Mike Riley                        Westfield  IN         929    37   M     2/14   30-39            21:46.0     21:46.0
       5    Tyler Osborn                      Greenfield  IN        925     8   M     1/36    0-17            21:46.4     21:46.4
       6    Jacob Grummer                     Noblesville  IN       853    10   M     2/36    0-17            22:15.5     22:15.5
       7    Kevin Bryant                      Noblesville  IN       819     8   M     3/36    0-17            22:48.5     22:48.5
       8    bennie lumaye                     fishers  IN           897     9   M     4/36    0-17            23:06.3     23:06.3
       9    Terri Branson                     Noblesville  IN       817    43   F     1/21   40-49            23:06.4     23:06.4
      10    Lydia Self                        Noblesville  IN       945     8   F     1/33    0-17            23:07.2     23:07.2
      11    Mindy Irish                       Fishers  IN           877    37   F     1/36   30-39            23:07.3     23:07.3
      12    Jesse Wagner                      Noblesville  IN       962    10   M     5/36    0-17            23:15.6     23:15.6
      13    Samantha Alphin                   Noblesville  IN       802    10   F     2/33    0-17            23:16.2     23:16.2
      14    Clayton Toner                     Noblesville  IN       954    10   M     6/36    0-17            23:25.3     23:25.3
      15    Eli Self                          Noblesville  IN       942    13   M     7/36    0-17            23:32.5     23:32.5
      16    Jason Keller                      Pendleton  IN         881    39   M     3/14   30-39            24:02.6     24:02.6
      17    Payton Hilfiker                   Noblesville  IN       870     9   M     8/36    0-17            24:19.0     24:19.0
      18    Ava Marquardt                     Fishers  IN           900    10   F     3/33    0-17            24:50.6     24:50.6
      19    Karen Brady                       New Albany  IN        815    31   F     2/36   30-39            24:59.2     24:59.2
      20    JACK SEARS                        Indianapolis  IN      788    50   M     1/3    50-59            25:05.8     25:05.8
      21    Kim Riley                         Westfield  IN         928    36   F     3/36   30-39            25:15.6     25:15.6
      22    Charron Wright                    Noblesville  IN       971    38   F     4/36   30-39            25:17.5     25:17.5
      23    Elsi Miranda                      Noblesville  IN       913     8   F     4/33    0-17            25:28.4     25:28.4
      24    Beth Green                        Tipton  IN            851    65   F     1/2    60-69            25:29.7     25:29.7
      25    Charlie Hart                      Noblesville  IN       858    40   M     1/12   40-49            25:30.8     25:30.8
      26    Hannah Celaschi                   Noblesville  IN       825    11   F     5/33    0-17            25:59.3     25:59.3
      27    Gareth Hodges                     Noblesville  IN       872    10   M     9/36    0-17            26:03.5     26:03.5
      28    David Cummings                    Indianapolis  IN      834    35   M     4/14   30-39            26:14.0     26:14.0
      29    Jason Fullroth                    Westerville  OH       847    29   M     2/2    25-29            26:19.9     26:19.9
      30    Danielle Moriarty                 Fishers  IN           918     8   F     6/33    0-17            26:39.9     26:39.9
      31    Brady Turner                      Noblesville  IN       957     9   M    10/36    0-17            26:43.7     26:43.7
      32    Will Marquardt                    Fishers  IN           902     8   M    11/36    0-17            26:49.0     26:49.0
       1    Erin McMullen                     Indianapolis  IN      734    33   F     1/22   30-39            26:53.7     26:53.7
      33    Jonathan Winn                     Indianapolis  IN      970    24   M     2/2    18-24            26:58.5     26:58.5
      34    Sam Hevesy                        Fishers  IN           866     8   M    12/36    0-17            27:04.0     27:04.0
      35    Xander Mahan                      Fishers  IN           899     9   F     7/33    0-17            27:08.2     27:08.2
      36    Krishna Thiru                     Fishers  IN           952     7   M    13/36    0-17            27:08.5     27:08.5
      37    Dustin Walden                     Noblesville  IN       963    40   M     2/12   40-49            27:10.5     27:10.5
      38    Hayden Butler                     Fishers  IN           821    11   M    14/36    0-17            27:19.4     27:19.4
      39    Terese Butler                     Fishers  IN           822    46   F     2/21   40-49            27:19.8     27:19.8
      40    Pattie Heban                      Muncie  IN            860    45   F     3/21   40-49            27:23.6     27:23.6
      41    Michelle VanTassel                Noblesville  IN       959    43   F     4/21   40-49            27:23.9     27:23.9
      42    Ryan Guillory                     Indianapolis  IN      854    31   M     5/14   30-39            27:29.7     27:29.7
      43    Elizabeth Haggard                 Greenfield  IN        856    41   F     5/21   40-49            27:30.8     27:30.8
      44    James Coose                       Sharpsville  IN       832    45   M     3/12   40-49            27:43.6     27:43.6
      45    Zach Kilmer                       Noblesville  IN       889    12   M    15/36    0-17            28:03.8     28:03.8
      46    Chere Fullroth                    Westerville  OH       846    30   F     5/36   30-39            28:05.9     28:05.9
      47    Jonah Black                       Noblesville  IN       811     9   M    16/36    0-17            28:10.7     28:10.7
      48    James Hensley                     Carmel  IN            862    31   M     6/14   30-39            28:11.7     28:11.7
      49    LAURA ROWE                        Noblesville  IN       777    44   F     6/21   40-49            28:23.8     28:23.8
      50    Sarah Bergstrom                   Pendleton  IN         808    31   F     6/36   30-39            28:31.9     28:31.9
      51    Cameron Kramer                    Noblesville  IN       890    10   M    17/36    0-17            28:36.8     28:36.8
      52    Alex Fleming                      Noblesville  IN       845    11   F     8/33    0-17            28:36.8     28:36.8
      53    Drew Morgan                       Noblesville  IN       915     9   M    18/36    0-17            28:44.3     28:44.3
      54    Kayla Holcomb                     Noblesville  IN       873    26   F     1/3    25-29            28:44.4     28:44.4
      55    BILL HRINOWICH                    Fishers  IN           779    44   M     4/12   40-49            28:51.1     28:51.1
      56    Sara Curran                       Fishers  IN           836    42   F     7/21   40-49            28:58.6     28:58.6
      57    Angie Morgan                      Noblesville  IN       914    35   F     7/36   30-39            28:59.1     28:59.1
      58    Kierstie Phillippo                Lafayette  IN         926    30   F     8/36   30-39            29:05.9     29:05.9
      59    Chris Stivers                     FISHERS  IN           950    38   M     7/14   30-39            29:12.8     29:12.8
      60    Joshua Black                      Noblesville  IN       812    11   M    19/36    0-17            29:15.3     29:15.3
      61    KALEIGH STIVERS                   FISHERS  IN           951     7   F     9/33    0-17            29:19.6     29:19.6
      62    Jennifer Seal                     Markleville  IN       941    38   F     9/36   30-39            29:34.4     29:34.4
      63    Ashleigh Burdick                  Fishers  IN           820    25   F     2/3    25-29            29:37.0     29:37.0
      64    Zach Kelso                        Noblesville  IN       883    10   M    20/36    0-17            29:37.3     29:37.3
      65    Donita Coleman                    Fishers  IN           831    45   F     8/21   40-49            29:39.3     29:39.3
      66    Conner Wright                     Noblesville  IN       972     9   M    21/36    0-17            29:40.6     29:40.6
      67    Johnna Myers                      Noblesville  IN       921    36   F    10/36   30-39            29:41.4     29:41.4
      68    Mallory Myers                     Noblesville  IN       922     9   F    10/33    0-17            29:41.6     29:41.6
      69    Mark Ellison                      Lafayette  IN         843    50   M     2/3    50-59            30:09.6     30:09.6
      70    Nick West                         Carmel  IN            969    32   M     8/14   30-39            30:20.3     30:20.3
      71    Courtney Heban                    Brownsburg  IN        859    24   F     1/2    18-24            30:22.3     30:22.3
      72    Terry Austin                      Greenfield  IN        804    40   M     5/12   40-49            30:36.8     30:36.8
      73    MASON MILLER                      Fishers  IN           773    11   M     1/4     0-17            30:39.1     30:39.1
      74    AMY LANDIS                        Noblesville  IN       771    39   F    11/36   30-39            30:45.5     30:45.5
      75    Dominic Weaver                    Noblesville  IN       967    10   M    22/36    0-17            30:48.8     30:48.8
      76    Kaitlyn Moriarty                  Fishers  IN           919     8   F    11/33    0-17            30:51.3     30:51.3
      77    Bill Marquardt                    Fishers  IN           901    42   M     6/12   40-49            30:53.3     30:53.3
      78    Ellie Hevesy                      Fishers  IN           865     9   F    12/33    0-17            31:05.7     31:05.7
      79    Emily Ahlfeld                     Noblesville  IN       800    35   F    12/36   30-39            31:33.7     31:33.7
      80    Andrew Watts                      Danville  IN          965    39   M     9/14   30-39            31:37.6     31:37.6
      81    Kimberly Hiatt                    Elwood  IN            867    39   F    13/36   30-39            31:47.1     31:47.1
      82    Ben Lilley                        fishers  IN           894     9   M    23/36    0-17            31:53.5     31:53.5
      83    mark lilley                       fishers  IN           895    39   M    10/14   30-39            31:54.0     31:54.0
      84    Patricia Cummings                 Indianapolis  IN      835    55   F     1/11   50-59            31:58.9     31:58.9
      85    Livie Causey                      Fishers  IN           823     8   F    13/33    0-17            32:02.6     32:02.6
      86    Natalie Mathiebe                  Carmel  IN            904    30   F    14/36   30-39            32:09.9     32:09.9
      87    Mary Ann Watts                    Danville  IN          966    40   F     9/21   40-49            32:26.0     32:26.0
      88    Dani Joseph                       fishers  IN           880     7   F    14/33    0-17            32:34.5     32:34.5
      89    Hyde Heckman                      Noblesville  IN       861    37   F    15/36   30-39            32:40.3     32:40.3
      90    Lee Ann Green                     Kokomo  IN            852    28   F     3/3    25-29            32:49.3     32:49.3
      91    Catherine Hevesy                  Fishers  IN           864    32   F    16/36   30-39            32:52.1     32:52.1
      92    Jena Lara                         Fishers  IN           892    32   F    17/36   30-39            33:38.8     33:38.8
      93    Megan Tooman                      Noblesville  IN       956    10   F    15/33    0-17            33:48.9     33:48.9
      94    Samantha Branson                  Noblesville  IN       816     9   F    16/33    0-17            33:56.4     33:56.4
      95    ECHO GILLIAM                      Carmel  IN            789    38   F    18/36   30-39            33:58.1     33:58.1
      96    Sierra Borkowski                  Noblesville  IN       814     9   F    17/33    0-17            33:59.2     33:59.2
      97    Kilmer Garrett                    Noblesville  IN       848    10   M    24/36    0-17            33:59.5     33:59.5
      98    Amy Underhill                     Noblesville  IN       958    38   F    19/36   30-39            34:11.5     34:11.5
      99    Kim Tooman                        Noblesville  IN       955    30   F    20/36   30-39            34:13.0     34:13.0
     100    Grace Neskey                      Noblesville  IN       923     9   F    18/33    0-17            34:15.4     34:15.4
     101    MARTA SEARS                       Indianapolis  IN      787    49   F    10/21   40-49            34:42.4     34:42.4
     102    Celia McNamara                    Noblesville  IN       906    10   F    19/33    0-17            34:43.5     34:43.5
     103    Lauren Kilburn                    Noblesville  IN       885    10   F    20/33    0-17            34:59.0     34:59.0
     104    Renee Kilburn                     Noblesville  IN       886    39   F    21/36   30-39            35:00.5     35:00.5
     105    Donna Ellison                     Lafayette  IN         842    51   F     2/11   50-59            35:17.7     35:17.7
     106    philena mead                      carmel  IN            735    42   F     1/8    40-49            35:17.8     35:17.8
     107    Anthony Rufatto                   Fishers  IN           932    37   M    11/14   30-39            35:31.6     35:31.6
     108    Matt Ahlfeld                      Noblesville  IN       801    35   M    12/14   30-39            35:42.3     35:42.3
     109    David Bailey                      Carmel  IN            805    58   M     3/3    50-59            36:01.9     36:01.9
     110    Peggy Clinton                     Noblesville  IN       830    55   F     3/11   50-59            36:11.2     36:11.2
     111    Bella Goss                        Noblesville  IN       850     9   F    21/33    0-17            36:31.0     36:31.0
     112    Audrey Soel                       Noblesville  IN       949    10   F    22/33    0-17            36:34.1     36:34.1
     113    Jessica DeWitt                    Noblesville  IN       840    31   F    22/36   30-39            37:17.7     37:17.7
     114    Brian fahle                       Fishers  IN           844    44   M     7/12   40-49            37:18.2     37:18.2
     115    Jennifer Rufatto                  Fishers  IN           933    34   F    23/36   30-39            37:19.3     37:19.3
     116    Peggy Homeier                     Indianapolis  IN      726    49   F     2/8    40-49            37:25.3     37:25.3
     117    David Homeier                     Indianapolis  IN      725    50   M     1/5    50-59            37:25.3     37:25.3
     118    Max Sheehan                       Fishers  IN           946     8   M    25/36    0-17            37:30.2     37:30.2
     119    STEVE SHEEHAN                     Fishers  IN           780    48   M     8/12   40-49            37:38.1     37:38.1
     120    Lauri Santin                      Fishers  IN           937    47   F    11/21   40-49            38:07.9     38:07.9
     121    Amy Bryant                        Noblesville  IN       818     8   F    23/33    0-17            38:25.5     38:25.5
     122    Ashton Bish                       Noblesville  IN       810     8   M    26/36    0-17            38:40.0     38:40.0
     123    Erick Villalta                    Noblesville  IN       961     8   M    27/36    0-17            38:47.4     38:47.4
     124    Mia Migliore                      Fishers  IN           909     8   F    24/33    0-17            40:11.2     40:11.2
     125    Salvatore Migliore                Fishers  IN           910    45   M     9/12   40-49            40:11.3     40:11.3
     126    Abbey Ibsen                       Noblesville  IN       876     9   F    25/33    0-17            40:18.1     40:18.1
     127    Jason McCay                       Noblesville  IN       905     0   M    28/36    0-17            40:23.8     40:23.8
     128    Dylan Morgan                      Noblesville  IN       916     7   M    29/36    0-17            40:24.5     40:24.5
     129    Matt Morgan                       Noblesville  IN       917    35   M    13/14   30-39            40:46.3     40:46.3
     130    Michael Hilfiker                  Noblesville  IN       869     6   M    30/36    0-17            42:38.4     42:38.4
     131    Angela Hilfiker                   Noblesville  IN       868    37   F    24/36   30-39            42:44.0     42:44.0
     132    Ellie Mahan                       Fishers  IN           898     8   F    26/33    0-17            42:44.7     42:44.7
     133    NADASHA CHAMBERS                  Fishers  IN           782    10   F    27/33    0-17            42:53.4     42:53.4
     134    Kris Chambers                     Fishers  IN           828    41   F    12/21   40-49            42:57.8     42:57.8
     135    BART CHAMBERS                     Fishers  IN           778    42   M    10/12   40-49            43:04.8     43:04.8
     136    Michaelia Black                   Noblesville  IN       813    36   F    25/36   30-39            43:15.2     43:15.2
     137    BRENDA MARTZ                      Indianapolis  IN      775    59   F     4/11   50-59            43:34.4     43:34.4
     138    ERIC MARTZ                        Indianapolis  IN      776    60   M     1/1    60-69            43:34.6     43:34.6
     139    TRISTEN MOYER                     Plymouth  IN          767    10   M    31/36    0-17            43:40.5     43:40.5
     140    Emily Santin                      Fishers  IN           936    15   F    28/33    0-17            43:49.1     43:49.1
     141    LINDSEY HRINOWICH                 Fishers  IN           781    15   F    29/33    0-17            44:06.3     44:06.3
     142    Matthew Kelso                     Noblesville  IN       882    12   M    32/36    0-17            44:19.8     44:19.8
     143    Barbara Miller                    Noblesville  IN       911    71   F     1/2    70-99            44:39.1     44:39.1
     144    Gary Miller                       Noblesville  IN       912    74   M     1/1    70-99            44:39.5     44:39.5
     145    Cameron Celaschi                  Noblesville  IN       824    13   M    33/36    0-17            44:40.9     44:40.9
     146    Connie Smith                      Noblesville  IN       948    55   F     5/11   50-59            44:48.0     44:48.0
     147    Cha Jones                         Noblesville  IN       879    11   F    30/33    0-17            45:06.1     45:06.1
     148    Noah Robinson                     Noblesville  IN       931     9   M    34/36    0-17            45:10.1     45:10.1
     149    Scott McNamara                    Noblesville  IN       907    44   M    11/12   40-49            45:43.5     45:43.5
     150    Thunder Davis                     Noblesville  IN       839    10   M    35/36    0-17            45:44.3     45:44.3
     151    LeahAnn Self                      Noblesville  IN       943    42   F    13/21   40-49            46:07.2     46:07.2
     152    Lois Self                         Franklin  IN          944    73   F     2/2    70-99            46:07.5     46:07.5
     153    Charlotte Kilmer                  Noblesville  IN       887    42   F    14/21   40-49            46:20.1     46:20.1
     154    Samuel Kilmer                     noblesville  IN       888    43   M    12/12   40-49            46:21.1     46:21.1
     155    Jacob Celaschi                    Noblesville  IN       827    14   M    36/36    0-17            46:22.4     46:22.4
     156    kristina sanders                  Fishers  IN           935    31   F    26/36   30-39            46:41.3     46:41.3
     157    Nancy Cho                         Fishers  IN           829    32   F    27/36   30-39            46:56.5     46:56.5
     158    Jennifer Warf                     Fishers  IN           964    34   F    28/36   30-39            46:58.6     46:58.6
     159    Alexandra Beiswanger              Fishers  IN           807    40   F    15/21   40-49            47:18.9     47:18.9
     160    Payten Kubelsky                                         891    11   F    31/33    0-17            47:25.5     47:25.5
     161    Jennie Wells                      Noblesville  IN       968    36   F    29/36   30-39            47:37.0     47:37.0
     162    Cindy Biggs                       Noblesville  IN       809    42   F    16/21   40-49            47:38.9     47:38.9
     163    Kerri Kemper                      Fishers  IN           884    32   F    30/36   30-39            47:43.0     47:43.0
     164    KRISTIN GRUMMER                   Noblesville  IN       784    38   F    31/36   30-39            48:05.9     48:05.9
     165    Bobbie Haas                       Elwood  IN            855    43   F    17/21   40-49            48:09.9     48:09.9
     166    Teran Tillett                     Indianapolis  IN      953    23   F     2/2    18-24            48:21.8     48:21.8
     167    Maribeth Ruth                     McCordsville  IN      934     0   F    32/33    0-17            48:22.6     48:22.6
     168    Bonnie Barriento                  Noblesville  IN       806    54   F     6/11   50-59            48:22.9     48:22.9
     169    Russ Johnson                      Noblesville  IN       878    31   M    14/14   30-39            48:23.0     48:23.0
     170    Heidi Celaschi                    Noblesville  IN       826    43   F    18/21   40-49            48:26.8     48:26.8
     171    Jennifer Dillon                   Noblesville  IN       841    32   F    32/36   30-39            50:29.0     50:29.0
     172    Darlene Martin                    Noblesville  IN       903    55   F     7/11   50-59            50:44.4     50:44.4
     173    Janay Metcalf                     Noblesville  IN       908    10   F    33/33    0-17            50:56.6     50:56.6
     174    Rita Rider                        Fishers  IN           927    46   F    19/21   40-49            51:03.6     51:03.6
     175    TINA BORAM                        Noblesville  IN       792    67   F     2/2    60-69            51:06.8     51:06.8
     176    Danielle Robinson                 Noblesville  IN       930    45   F    20/21   40-49            51:07.4     51:07.4
     177    Amanda Vernon                     Noblesville  IN       960    30   F    33/36   30-39            51:55.3     51:55.3
     178    Judy Davis                        Noblesville  IN       838    44   F    21/21   40-49            52:23.8     52:23.8
     179    Mary Goetz-Bailey                 Carmel  IN            849    58   F     8/11   50-59            52:24.4     52:24.4
     180    CARRIE FREY                       Indianapolis  IN      794    31   F    34/36   30-39            54:04.3     54:04.3
     181    REBECCA FREY                      Lamar  IN             793    58   F     9/11   50-59            54:04.4     54:04.4
     182    Marilyn Schnaus                   Jasper  IN            938    57   F    10/11   50-59            54:10.0     54:10.0
     183    VALERIE HOOD                      Noblesville  IN       783    38   F    35/36   30-39            54:30.8     54:30.8
     184    KELLY FRECHETTE                   Carmel  IN            791    36   F    36/36   30-39            56:05.2     56:05.2
     185    Mindy Long                        Indianapolis  IN      896    50   F    11/11   50-59            56:06.5     56:06.5


 

10K Run

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
       1    Cody Young                        Kokomo  IN            766    21   M     1/1    18-24            39:27.8     39:27.8
       2    Ron Borkowski                     Noblesville  IN       703    50   M     2/5    50-59            39:34.9     39:34.9
       3    Russ Messmann                     Indianapolis  IN      736    30   M     1/8    30-39            41:13.7     41:13.7
       4    jason duncan                      winchester  IN        711    35   M     2/8    30-39            43:02.8     43:02.8
       5    JOE BURTON                        Greenfield  IN        768    54   M     3/5    50-59            43:31.5     43:31.5
       6    Natalie Marquardt                 Fishers  IN           733    41   F     3/8    40-49            44:20.9     44:20.9
       7    ISAAC FARAH                       Indianapolis  IN      785    10   M     2/4     0-17            44:45.4     44:45.4
       8    EVAN MCNAMARA                     Noblesville  IN       790    13   M     3/4     0-17            44:54.7     44:54.7
       9    Scott Spinner                     McCordsville  IN      758    43   M     1/6    40-49            45:04.4     45:04.4
      10    Michael Kirk                      Noblesville  IN       731    41   M     2/6    40-49            45:40.2     45:40.2
      11    KATE FISCHER                      Noblesville  IN       770    32   F     2/22   30-39            47:39.0     47:39.0
      12    Angela Minnefield                 Fishers  IN           738    49   F     4/8    40-49            48:17.6     48:17.6
      13    Lance Schnaus                     Indianapolis  IN      753    28   M     1/3    25-29            48:23.6     48:23.6
      14    Jennifer Foulke                   Fishers  IN           716    25   F     1/7    25-29            48:35.3     48:35.3
      15    Mary Beth Riley                   Westfield  IN         750    27   F     2/7    25-29            49:05.3     49:05.3
      16    Robert Riddle                     Fishers  IN           749    34   M     3/8    30-39            49:24.3     49:24.3
      17    Allison Sattle                    Indianapolis  IN      751    25   F     3/7    25-29            49:32.2     49:32.2
      18    Chris Gomez                       Indianapolis  IN      720    28   M     2/3    25-29            49:32.8     49:32.8
      19    Kylie Fecke                       Indianapolis  IN      714    26   F     4/7    25-29            49:38.5     49:38.5
      20    Amy Broom                         Fortville  IN         704    40   F     5/8    40-49            50:24.8     50:24.8
      21    Meaghan Meyer                     Indianapolis  IN      737    32   F     3/22   30-39            51:03.6     51:03.6
      22    Adam Hamilton                     Fishers  IN           723    40   M     3/6    40-49            51:32.3     51:32.3
      23    Mike Rains                        Noblesville  IN       747    38   M     4/8    30-39            53:28.1     53:28.1
      24    Leah Desserich                    Fortville  IN         710    35   F     4/22   30-39            54:46.9     54:46.9
      25    Terry Specht                      Indianapolis  IN      757    58   M     4/5    50-59            54:48.7     54:48.7
      26    Heather Hall                      Fishers  IN           722    33   F     5/22   30-39            54:49.1     54:49.1
      27    Jaclyn Wyrick                     Mc Cordsville  IN     765    33   F     6/22   30-39            55:08.1     55:08.1
      28    Jennifer Riddle                   Fishers  IN           748    31   F     7/22   30-39            55:21.2     55:21.2
      29    David Pedersen                    Carmel  IN            746    43   M     4/6    40-49            55:27.1     55:27.1
      30    Floyd Overman                     Greenwood  IN         745    58   M     5/5    50-59            55:45.4     55:45.4
      31    AMY NEWQUIST                      Fishers  IN           786    41   F     6/8    40-49            55:53.4     55:53.4
      32    Jennifer Sochocki                 Noblesville  IN       756    38   F     8/22   30-39            56:05.2     56:05.2
      33    Ashley Connor                     Indianapolis  IN      708    27   F     5/7    25-29            56:14.4     56:14.4
      34    Kevin Till                        Fort Wayne  IN        761    44   M     5/6    40-49            56:35.7     56:35.7
      35    Brandi Harmon                     Fishers  IN           724    31   F     9/22   30-39            57:12.9     57:12.9
      36    Angie O'Connor                    Union City  IN        743    34   F    10/22   30-39            58:11.0     58:11.0
      37    Michelle Farrell                  Fortville  IN         713    35   F    11/22   30-39          1:01:34.0   1:01:34.0
      38    Wade Wells                        Noblesville  IN       762    36   M     5/8    30-39          1:01:36.6   1:01:36.6
      39    Carolyn Schley                    Noblesville  IN       752         F            30-39          1:01:37.0   1:01:37.0
      40    Emily Wisnewski                   Noblesville  IN       764    36   F    12/22   30-39          1:01:37.6   1:01:37.6
      41    Amy Osborn                        Fishers  IN           744    37   F    13/22   30-39          1:01:52.4   1:01:52.4
      42    STEVE BANEY                       Fishers  IN           769    48   M     6/6    40-49          1:02:52.0   1:02:52.0
      43    Matt Mullen                       Fishers  IN           740    39   M     6/8    30-39          1:02:57.5   1:02:57.5
      44    Kara Shipman                      Fishers  IN           754    28   F     6/7    25-29          1:03:09.6   1:03:09.6
      45    Molly Wilson                      Noblesville  IN       763    31   F    14/22   30-39          1:03:11.5   1:03:11.5
      46    Margaret Eldridge                 Fishers  IN           712    31   F    15/22   30-39          1:03:16.7   1:03:16.7
      47    Jena David                        Fishers  IN           709    30   F    16/22   30-39          1:03:16.9   1:03:16.9
      48    MICHAEL MILLER                    Fishers  IN           772    14   M     4/4     0-17          1:03:24.1   1:03:24.1
      49    Heather Bruns                     Fishers  IN           705    36   F    17/22   30-39          1:04:14.1   1:04:14.1
      50    Jacob Then                        Fishers  IN           759    27   M     3/3    25-29          1:04:14.4   1:04:14.4
      51    Jenny Glassburn                   Fishers  IN           719    27   F     7/7    25-29          1:04:14.6   1:04:14.6
      52    Scott Black                       FISHERS  IN           702    38   M     7/8    30-39          1:04:27.9   1:04:27.9
      53    Lisa Gaddy                        Conway  AR            717    48   F     7/8    40-49          1:04:30.9   1:04:30.9
      54    Sarah Gould                       Fishers  IN           721    35   F    18/22   30-39          1:04:55.9   1:04:55.9
      55    Kirsten Bryan                     Greentown  IN         706    21   F     1/1    18-24          1:05:12.8   1:05:12.8
      56    Tara Kelley                       Fishers  IN           730    30   F    19/22   30-39          1:05:16.6   1:05:16.6
      57    smith kelley                      Fishers  IN           729    31   M     8/8    30-39          1:05:16.9   1:05:16.9
      58    Shrell Sims                       Indianapolis  IN      755    36   F    20/22   30-39          1:05:20.0   1:05:20.0
      59    Amy Hopkins                       Noblesville  IN       727    36   F    21/22   30-39          1:07:16.4   1:07:16.4
      60    Maria Cline                       Kokomo  IN            707    54   F     1/2    50-59          1:09:57.1   1:09:57.1
      61    Theresa Lueder                    Noblesville  IN       732    46   F     8/8    40-49          1:22:34.2   1:22:34.2
      62    Suzanne Fischer                   Indianapolis  IN      715    59   F     2/2    50-59          1:25:35.1   1:25:35.1
      63    Joy Neely                         McCordsville  IN      741    35   F    22/22   30-39          1:25:35.5   1:25:35.5